BOYBAND KOREA - BIG BANG




Sore ini lagi iseng-iseng aja ngisi blog, eh... tiba-tiba pingin ngepost tentang boy band korea yang paling keren menurut saya. Ini versi  saya.



Untuk pertama bagi saya adalah... T.O.P
yang nama sebenarnya adalah CHOI SEUNG HYUN
Stage Names : Tempo, T.O.P
Position : Rapper / Beat Boxer
Date Of Birth : 4 November 1987
Height : 181 cm
Weight : 65 kg
Blood Type : B
Family : Parents and Older Sister
Debut : BIG BANG
Skills : Rapping, beat boxing, lyrics making
Hobbies : Reading and swimming

                            Si cowok imut yang suka gonta-ganti gaya rambut ini yang Ke-2
                this is G-DRAGON
Name : Kwon Ji Yong
Stage Name : G-Dragon
Position : Leader / Main Rapper
Date Of Birth : 18 August 1988
Height : 177 cm
Weight : 58 kg
Blood Type : A
Religion : Christian
Family : Parents and Older Sister [Dami]
Debut : DaeHanMinGook Hip Hop Flex (2001)
Skills : Rapping, dancing, beat boxing, composing, singing, languages (Chinese, English)
Hobbies : Drawing pictures and listening to music

This is Taeyang cowo sipit yang menurutku punya senyum yang manissss banget.
Name : Dong Young Bae
Stage Names : Tae Yang, YB Tae Kwon, YBTK
Position : Vocalist
Date Of Birth : 18 May 1988
Height : 174 cm
Weight : 56 kg
Blood Type : AB
Religion : Christian
Family : Parents and Older brother [Dong Hyeon Bae]
Debut : YG Family’s Second Album in 2002
Skills : Rapping, dancing, beat boxing, singing, languages (English, Japanese)
Hobbies : Basketball, music, watching TV

Daesung senyum kamu......
Name : Kang Dae Sung
Stage Names : Dae Sung, D-Lite, Delight
Position : Vocalist
Date Of Birth : 26 April 1989
Height : 178 cm
Weight : 63 kg
Blood Type : O
Family : Parents and Older Sister [Bora]
Debut : BIG BANG
Skills : Singing
Determination : “I’ll work my hardest and become the best.”
Likes : Rap, beat boxing and cooling

VICTORY
Name : Lee Seung Hyun
Stage Names : Seung Ri, V.I
Position : Vocalist
Date Of Birth : 12 December 1990
Height : 176 cm
Weight : 60 kg
Blood Type : A
Family : Parents and Younger Sibling
Debut : BIG BANG
Skills : Singing, dancing
Determination : Fighting! I cannot return home
Likes : Foreign languages

Komentar